"When I choose a restaurant, I like to know who else eats there!"

Wednesday, July 20, 2005

Yep another test.... The KINK TEST!!!

*** UPDATE I HAVE BEEN OUT KINKED BY 8 PEOPLE, AND BIG AL HAS THE HIGHEST SCORE OF 558!!!***

How Kinky are you??? Just click the picture to take the test... I'm in the middle not too impressive... Too many damn nasty anal questions... oh well my ass says exit only... LOL... Ok now everyone can brag how their score is better... Go ahead Do IT!!!!

Via: Little Quan...

Cheers,
CT

Posted by CT :: 11:33 PM :: 22 comments|

Post a Comment

******************************